Office Consumer revenue grew 14%, and Office 365 consumer subscribers increased to 27.0 million. We were added to these cases as a defendant after we acquired the Nokia phone business. Apply online. to stabilize the money market fund's net asset value per share") and 17j-1(c)(1) [17 CFR 270.17j-1(c)(1)] (requiring funds to "adopt a written code of ethics containing provisions reasonably necessary to prevent" certain persons affiliated with the fund, its investment adviser or its principal underwriter from engaging in certain fraudulent, manipulative, and deceptive actions with respect to the fund); Form N-1A, Item 13(f) [17 CFR 239.15A; 274.11A] (requiring funds to disclose the policies and